Supreme Wrestling

November 30, 2019

Madison, Indiana

Supreme Arena


*"The Misfit" Billy Mattern defeated Mid America Heavyweight Champion "The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett by disqualification


*"The Barbie Killer" Hayley Shadows pinned Lillie Lockhart


*"Wildthing" Chuck McRoberts pinned JB Kidd


*Seth Geer defeated Supreme Heavyweight Champion "The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot by disqualification when Angus Barnett interfered


*"Custom Made" Eric Draven defeated "Wild 'n Free" Tommy Jack McGee in a Taped Fist Match when the referee stopped the match after determining McGee could no longer compete due to his eye being impaired.


___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________



Supreme Wrestling

November 23, 2019

Madison, Indiana

Supreme Arena



*Lillie Lockhart and The Ladykillers defeated The Social Media Ambassadors


*"Custom Made" Eric Draven pinned Cameron Saturn


*Aaron Abbott defeated Eric Draven by disqualification


*Seth defeated "The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett by disqualification


*"Unbreakable" Chet Rippley defeated Angus Barnett by disqualification


*Supreme Junior Heavyweight Champion "Wild 'n Free" Tommy Jack McGee defeated Ryan Roswell by disqualification to retain his title. After the match, Leon Elliot broke a glass bottle over the head of Eric Draven

Supreme Wrestling

November 16th, 2019

Madison, Indiana

Supreme Arena



*Lillie Lockhart pinned "Thunder" Kitty LaFleur


*JB Kidd pinned Dewey Brown


*"Custom Made" Eric Draven pinned "Wild 'n Free" Tommy Jack McGee


*"The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett defeated "The Human Highlight Reel" Joey Moore and Aaron Abbott in a triple threat match


*Big 'n Tasty w/ Sunshine defeated "Wildthing" Chuck McRoberts and Cameron Saturn to become #1 contenders to the Supreme United States Tag Team Champions


*"The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot pinned Benny Conley. After the match, Eric Draven smashed a glass bottle over the head of Elliot


*Roger Malcolm defeated "The Gift" Jason Kincaid in 65 minutes in an Iron Man Match 29 to 28 falls. The match had to go to a 5 minute overtime period when the wrestlers were tied at 28 falls a piece at the end of 60 minutes

Supreme Wrestling

November 9th, 2019

Madison, Indiana

Supreme Arena



*JB Kidd pinned "Wildthing" Chuck McRoberts


*Lillie Lockhart pinned Clyde the Ladykiller


*"The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett pinned Gaston LaRue


*"The Gift" Jason Kincaid pinned Cameron Saturn


*Gaston LaRue and Chuck McRoberts defeated JB Kidd and Angus Barnett


*"The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot pinned Omega

Supreme Wrestling

November 2, 2019

Madison, Indiana

Supreme Arena



*JB Kidd pinned Cameron Saturn after Angus Barnett distracted Saturn


*Aaron Abbott defeated Ryan Roswell by submission


*Gaston LaRue pinned Lillie Lockhart


*"Big Time" Josh Lewis defeated Aaron Abbott by submission


*"Unbreakable" Chet Rippley pinned "The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett after Cameron Saturn distracted Barnett


*Supreme United States Tag Team Champions Custom Made w/ Mortimer Blankenship III retained their titles against "The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot and "The Ironman" Rob Conway when Roger Malcolm switched with Eric Draven who was the legal man and pinned Elliot