2019 Winning Percentage Rankings

*This is a unique rankings system that ranks wrestlers based on their winning percentage. While all wrestlers for the current year will be listed here, only those who have competed in 5 or more matches are eligible for the rankings*

1. "The Gift" Jason Kincaid                                  6-1-1           .867

2. "Big Time" Josh Lewis                                       16-3-1        .846

3. "The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot               41-16-5       .731

4. "Tailor Made" Roger Malcolm                       36-15-7       .725

5. Marksman Fudd                                                   12-6-2     .684

6. "Wildthing" Chuck McRoberts                          29-16-4    .660

7. "Unbreakable" Chet Rippley                          32-18-2       .647

8. "The Crusader" Tommy Cash                           20-12-2     .636

9. "Wild 'n Free" Tommy Jack McGee               18-11-1       .627

10. "Playboy" Mike Trusty                                        11-7          .611

11. Tommy Gunne                                                      3-2           .600

12. "Sweet" William Valentine                                   10-7        .588

13. Lillie Lockhart                                                      25-18-1     .586

14. "Custom Made" Eric Draven                             35-27-4     .578

15. "King of the Damned" Van Martigan             15-12-1      .564

16. "Superbeast" Rob Royale                                15-12-1      .564

17. "Pure Evil" Nic Noble                                          18-18-2    .514

18. Gaston LaRue                                                          3-3          .500

19. Yukon Mike                                                              4-6-3       .478

20. "The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett      22-30-8     .464

21. "One Man Militia" Johnny Justice                             3-4       .429

22. JB Kidd                                                                   20-30-1    .406

23. Jacob the Carpetbagger                                            2-3      .400

24. "The Barbie Killer" Hayley Shadows                        2-3      .400

25. Nikeem "The Jamaican Dream" Avent                     2-3      .400

26. Aaron Abbott                                                            20-39-1    .345

27. Cameron Saturn                                                       8-17-1    .333

28. Seth Gein                                                                   10-21     .323

29. Ryan Roswell                                                             12-32-1  .263

30. "Mr. 405 Live" Drew "The Ghostmaker" Dillinger  1-6       .143

31. Red Dragon                                                                  1-9       .100

32. Clyde the Ladykiller                                                    1-14      .059

33. Cleetus the Ladykiller                                                0-5        .000

NON RANKED STATISTICS

"The Big Ticket" Brandon Ables                                    0-1          .000

Aaron Atlas                                                                       0-1         .000

Blackheart #2                                                                  0-0-1       .000

Roger Blade                                                                      2-0        1.000

Mortimer Blankenship III                                                1-2        .333

Trash Bradley                                                                    0-1        .000

Billy Cardinal                                                                      0-1       .000

Mr. Blackheart                                                                 1-2-1      .429

"The Ironman" Rob Conway                                            1-1        .500

"Dancing" Deonta Davis                                                  1-2         .333

Simon Dean                                                                       0-1         .000

"The Princess of Darkness" Kaci Dillon                         0-1         .000

“The Keg King” Rich Dulmage                                          0-1        .000

"Made in Montana" Phil Earley                                       1-1        .500

The Fabulous Faboo                                                         0-1         .000

Fiji Wildman                                                                       0-1       .000

Flash Flannagan                                                                1-2       .333

"The Unholy Canoli" Angelo Gallareto                          0-4        .000

Gary Gandy                                                                       0-1        .000

"Dangerous" Doug Gilbert                                             0-1        .000

Go-Go                                                                                0-1        .000

Kayden Green                                                                   0-1        .000

"The Future" Freddie Hudson                                         0-1        .000

Jeffery John                                                                        0-1        .000

"The Midwest Monster" Jacob Johns                             1-2         .333

Jordan Kage                                                                       0-1         .000

Kalmar the Raider                                                         1-2-1        .429

Kongo Kong                                                                       0-1         .000

Lady Inferno                                                                      0-1         .000

"Thunder" Kitty LaFleur                                                   2-2        .500

Jerry "The King" Lawler                                                    0-1        .000

"The Fearless One" Leon Lux                                          1-2        .333

"The Trend Setter" Andrew Mason                                 0-1        .000

"The Misfit" Billy Mattern                                                 0-2       .000

Espiritu Maya                                                                      1-0       .000

Chadwick Miller                                                                  0-1       .000

Omega                                                                                 0-1       .000

"Devious" Darrin O'Neal                                                   0-2       .000

Paragon                                                                               0-1       .000

"The Black Diamond" Ace Perry                                      0-1      .000

Brian Pillman Jr.                                                                  0-1      .000

Bradley Prescott IV                                                             0-1       .000

Cole Radrick                                                                        2-1         .667

Josee Rae                                                                            1-2          .333

Sabrina                                                                                1-0        1.000

"Status Above Supreme" Ali Shabazz                             1-2        .333

"The Psychadelic Superstar" Chris Silvio                       0-1        .000

Tracy Smothers                                                                  1-0       1.000

"The Extreme Icon" Spazz                                                1-0       1.000

Billie Starkz                                                                         1-0       1.000

Stephen B.                                                                          2-0        1.000

Stray Cat                                                                              0-1

Tigon                                                                                    0-1        .000

Joe "Trigga" Travis                                                              0-1        .000

"The Baddest Man Alive" Aaron Williams                       1-1        .500

Wolfie                                                                                   0-1        .000

Petey Young                                                                        1-3        .250

Zodiac                                                                                  0-1        .000

2018 Rankings

1. "The Barbie Killer" Hayley Shadows:             5-0      1.000

2. "Big Time" Josh Lewis                                          18-5        .783

3. "The Gift" Jason Kincaid                                     3-1-1       .778

4. Yukon Mike                                                           13-5         .722

5. "The Face of Supreme" Leon Elliot                  44-18-4     .719

6. "Tailor Made" Roger Malcolm                            17-8-3     .698

7. "Wildthing" Chuck McRoberts                            17-8       .680

8. "Superbeast" Rob Royale                                    31-15     .674

9. "The Ghostmaker" Drew Dillinger                     10-5       .667

10. Texas Outlaw                                                       10-5       .667

11. King of Supreme J Mo Jesse Morris                 20-12     .625

12. "The Hollywood Giant" Tommy Cash           16-11-1    .600

13. "The Supreme Icon" Spazz                                  4-3       .571

14. "Forever Damned" Van Martigan                   33-26-1    .563

15. "The Ironman" Rob Conway                               5-4       .556

16. "Pure Evil" Nic Noble                                      23-19-1     .553

17. "Wild 'n Free" Tommy Jack McGee                  25-23      .521

18. Super Goldsmith                                                  4-4       .500

19. "Custom Made" Eric Draven                          36-37-2    .500

20. "The Architect of Torment" Angus Barnett  28-30-3    .496

21. "Unbreakable" Chet Rippley                          30-33-2    .484

22. Marksman Fudd                                              21-23-1    .483

23. "The Tragic City Saint" Casey Reeves                6-7       .462

24. "One Man Militia" Johnny Justice                     7-11      .389

25. J B Kid                                                                 9-15-1     .388

26. "2 Cruel" T J Kemp                                               4-7       .364

27. "The Heathen Saint" Roger Blade                     2-4       .333

28. Petey Young                                                        1-3-1      .333

29. "The Irish Born Fighter" Cyrus O'Shea          6-16-1    .289

30. "Amazing" Aaron Abbott                                  5-18-2    .250

31. "The Workhorse" Khris Kaliber                          1-4       .200

32. The Shadow                                                          1-4       .200

33. "Playboy" Mike Trusty                                          2-9      .182

34. "Sweet" William Valentine                                   1-6      .143

35. The Red Dragon                                                   1-13     .071

36. Clyde the Ladykiller                                             1-22     .043

37. Miles                                                                        0-5      .000

38. Mortimer Blankenship III                                     0-5      .000

39. Cleetus the Ladykiller                                           0-9      .000

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Other Records: 2018


Mason Alexander                                  0-1       .000

Aaron Anarchy                                       0-1       .000

Maurice Atlas                                         0-1       .000

"The Hellraiser" Aidan Blackheart      0-3        .000

Dom Bambino                                        0-3         .000

Vinny Bambino                                       0-3         .000

Bandit                                                       0-1         .000

Black Dragon                                           0-2         .000

Bobo Brazil Jr.                                          1-0         1.000

Billy Cardinal                                            0-1         .000

"As Real as it Get" Jake Carter               1-1         .500

Dark Saint                                                 0-2         .000

"Dancing" Deonta Davis                        1-2           .333

Simon Dean                                             1-1           .500

Drifter                                                        0-1           .000

"Superstar" Bill Dundee                         1-0           1.000

Levi Everett                                               0-2           .000

Flash Flannagan                                       0-3           .000

Angelo Galletto                                        0-1            .000

Joey Galloways                                         0-1            .000

"Mr. 5 Star" Gary Gandy                         0-4            .000

Go-Go                                                        2-0            1.000

Tommy Gunn                                           0-2             .000

"The Main Attraction" Donny Idol         1-2           .333

Derrick Jones                                            0-2           .000

Joshie Boy                                                 3-0           1.000

Kamala Jr.                                                  1-0          1.000

Karma                                                        1-0          1.000

Kid Thunder                                              0-3            .000

Livewire                                                     1-3            .250

Lillie Lockhart                                           2-0           1.000

"The Misfit" Billy Mattern                       0-1            .000

Mini Jay                                                      0-1            .000

Jimmie Owens                                          2-2            .500

"The Chairman" Joey Owens                  0-1            .000

Prince Crush                                             0-3             .000

A J Queen                                                  0-2              .000

Red Phoenix                                             0-4              .000

Brian Pillman Jr.                                       3-0             1.000

Bradley Prescott the Fourth                  1-0             1.000

Shawna Reed                                           0-1              .000

"The Progressive" Liberal Daniel Richards        0-1       .000

"The Contortionist Queen" Scarlett                   0-1       .000

Ali Shabazz                                               0-1               .000

Shark Boy                                                 1-0             1.000 

Dru Skillz                                                   0-1             .000

Tracy Smothers                                        0-2              .000

"Too Pretty" Che Solo                             1-1              .500

Apollo Starr                                              0-1              .000

Stray Cat                                                   1-1               .500

Trouble                                                     1-0              1.000

"VIP" Vinny Vachetti                                1-0              1.000

Joey Venom                                              1-2                .333

"The Baddest Man Alive" Aaron Williams       1-0           1.000

"The Hood Ninja" Hy Zaya                                1-1-2           .666



===================================================================

Supreme Title Reign Records

*Records compiled from Supreme Wrestling ONLY

Supreme Heavyweight Championship

*Most Reigns: "Custom Made" Eric Draven (17 Reigns)

*Longest Reign: Billy Maverick (1,070 Days during his first reign. From September 2000-August 2003

*Shortest Reign: Kharn Alexander (Less than a day)

*Most Days with the Championship: Billy Maverick (1,747 days as champions over 4 reigns. Over 4 and a half years!)




Mid America Heavyweight Championship

*Most Reigns: "Custom Made" Eric Draven and "One Man Militia" Johnny Justice (Tied, 11 Reigns

*Longest Reign: "Tailor Made" Roger Malcolm (111 Days during his fifth reign.

*Shortest Reign: "Custom Made" Eric Draven, Arrick Andrews, and "One Man Militia" Johnny Justice (Twice) all have one day reigns as champions

*Most Days with the Championship: "Tailor Made" Roger Malcolm (340 days+ over 5 reigns




King of Supreme Winners

*2010: "The VIP" Nic Noble

*2011: "Superbeast" Rob Royale

*2012: Ricky Ruckus

*2013: "The Misfit" Billy Mattern

*2014: "Mr. By the Book" Dino Stephanopolis

*2015: "Custom Made" Eric Draven

*2016: "The VIP" Nic Noble

*2017: Lars Umlaut

*2018: J Mo Jesse Morris

*2019: "Forever Damned" Van Martigan